Skip to content

PVP 2006 Einduitslag

Volg Rugnr Naam Vereniging Cat 1x/2- Boot l-tijd l-pt f-tijd f-pt r-tijd r-corr r-pt tot-punt
1 120 Braak, Walter De Stern H 1x De Grote Jager 16:26.3 110.00 15:22.8 108.56 13:59.3 13:59.3 110.00 328.56
2 131 Beekman, Aron Nereus H 1x Vosmaer 18:19.4 105.44 15:05.0 110.00 14:36.9 14:36.9 106.32 321.75
3 136 Gans, Jan Frits de Poseidon HV 1x Marjan 18:46.2 104.36 15:11.3 109.49 14:41.6 14:41.6 105.86 319.70
4 156 Groot, Randel Het Spaarne HV 1x Deukalion 19:19.6 103.01 15:07.4 109.80 14:51.2 14:51.2 104.92 317.73
5 135 Zijlstra, Jappe DDS HV 1x Han Sengers 19:04.7 103.61 15:21.1 108.70 14:53.4 14:53.4 104.71 317.01
6 125 Rom Colthoff, Pieter Skadi H 1x P. Verhoeve 18:28.3 105.08 16:29.9 103.16 14:35.9 14:35.9 106.42 314.66
7 122 Weezel, Tjerk Gualthérie van Skoll H 1x Jasper Smink 19:17.9 103.07 16:16.5 104.24 14:33.6 14:33.6 106.64 313.95
8 124 Broekhuysen, Frederik Dordtsche H 1x Bosbaan 20:34.1 100.00 15:49.8 106.39 14:51.4 14:51.4 104.90 311.29
9 147 Westerveld, Bert Viking HV 1x Wara 19:01.3 103.74 16:23.7 103.66 15:20.7 15:20.7 102.03 309.43
10 139 Rietbergen, Eelco van Het Spaarne HV 1x Dioganes 18:57.6 103.89 16:33.9 102.84 15:22.7 15:22.7 101.83 308.56
11 138 Duyn, Stevin-Jan Viking HV 1x Alsvin 19:37.4 102.29 16:46.7 101.81 14:59.1 14:59.1 104.15 308.24
12 126 Staal, Sebastiaan van der Nereus H 1x nereus skiff 20:15.9 100.74 16:54.5 101.18 14:39.0 14:39.0 106.11 308.03
13 101 Til, Tim van Alkmaarsche H 2- nn 19:52.9 101.66 16:40.5 102.31 14:16.3 15:03.4 103.73 307.70
14 127 Vloemans, Pepijn Nereus H 1x nereus skiff 17:51.7 106.55 16:53.0 101.31 15:46.0 15:46.0 99.55 307.41
15 100 Al, Frank Alkmaarsche H 2- nn 22:04.4 96.36 15:55.0 105.97 14:16.3 15:03.4 103.73 306.06
16 151 Larmoyeur, Willem De Hunze HV 1x Paul Rakke 19:22.2 102.90 16:56.4 101.03 15:21.5 15:21.5 101.95 305.89
17 166 Schoemakers, Wijnand Hemus J18 1x nn 19:50.7 101.75 17:14.0 99.61 15:00.8 15:00.8 103.98 305.34
18 163 Diekerhof, Roel Dordtsche J18 1x Henk Brandt 19:46.3 101.93 16:49.6 101.58 15:33.1 15:33.1 100.82 304.32
19 140 Ziengs, Jantinus Hemus HV 1x Chinchón 20:23.0 100.45 17:14.7 99.55 15:00.0 15:00.0 104.06 304.06
20 149 Buitenrust Hettema, Age DDS HV 1x Alpha 21:41.1 97.30 16:01.0 105.49 15:31.6 15:31.6 100.96 303.75
21 154 Teunissen, Theo Daventria HV 1x Ossenweerd 20:15.2 100.76 16:29.7 103.18 15:49.0 15:49.0 99.26 303.20
22 159 Tolenaars, Jacco Michiel de Ruyter HV 1x Marieke 21:10.0 98.55 16:32.0 102.99 15:27.4 15:27.4 101.37 302.92
23 142 Westerhof, Roelof Salland HV 1x nn 19:57.8 101.47 17:09.2 100.00 15:28.2 15:28.2 101.29 302.76
24 141 Steen, Roel van der RIC HV 1x El Ahraira 20:52.2 99.27 16:38.5 102.47 15:32.3 15:32.3 100.89 302.63
25 108 Haveman, Andre Hemus HV 2- nn 21:07.4 98.66 15:44.9 106.78 15:23.5 16:14.3 96.78 302.22
26 130 Zwart, Christiaan Orca H 1x Namu 20:37.9 99.85 16:41.2 102.25 15:41.9 15:41.9 99.95 302.05
27 160 Berg, Par Ivar Jason HV 1x nn 20:07.0 101.09 17:57.7 96.10 15:04.9 15:04.9 103.58 300.77
28 137 Arnaud, Eric d’ Het Spaarne HV 1x Diana 19:45.0 101.98 17:21.2 99.03 15:44.3 15:44.3 99.72 300.74
29 150 Horstink, Vicent Phocas HV 1x NN 17:52.1 106.54 17:45.5 97.08 16:13.5 16:13.5 96.86 300.48
30 153 Speijers, Erik DDS HV 1x Watamula 19:31.7 102.52 17:17.8 99.31 15:59.6 15:59.6 98.22 300.05
31 129 Luijnenburg, Jelle Willem III H 1x Leendert 20:43.9 99.60 17:19.7 99.15 15:29.6 15:29.6 101.16 299.92
32 158 Jansz, Tjalko Rijnland HV 1x Diva 22:22.0 95.65 16:18.0 104.12 15:40.9 15:40.9 100.05 299.82
33 144 Thieme, Bernhard DDS HV 1x Rie van Suylekom 20:01.1 101.33 15:59.0 105.65 16:56.7 16:56.7 92.64 299.62
34 157 Sabel, Jan-Cees Rijnland HV 1x Piet Schierbeek 20:04.5 101.19 17:44.5 97.16 15:43.9 15:43.9 99.76 298.11
35 164 Dijk, Cas van RIC J18 1x Babablabla 20:43.2 99.64 16:52.3 101.36 16:12.4 16:12.4 96.96 297.96
36 148 Top, Martijn Viking HV 1x nn 19:54.7 101.59 17:24.6 98.76 16:08.1 16:08.1 97.39 297.74
37 143 Dessauvagie, Eelco ZZV HV 1x Maria Laan 20:51.7 99.29 17:27.1 98.56 16:14.9 16:14.9 96.73 294.57
38 109 Roelofs, Martijn Hemus HV 2- nn 20:46.7 99.49 17:33.5 98.05 15:23.5 16:14.3 96.78 294.32
39 165 Berg, Bucco van der De Hunze J18 1x Balanche 21:40.3 97.33 17:38.0 97.68 15:53.9 15:53.9 98.78 293.79
40 114 Rumpt, Annemarieke van Phocas D 2- nn 21:42.0 97.26 18:21.0 94.22 14:41.9 15:30.4 101.08 292.56
41 110 Santen, Jorg Michiel de Ruyter HV 2- Jan van Brakel 21:57.7 96.63 17:36.0 97.84 15:11.5 16:01.6 98.02 292.49
42 102 Gielink, Jaap Phocas H 2- nn 22:57.5 94.21 17:56.0 96.23 14:42.4 15:31.0 101.03 291.47
43 145 Dijkstra, Oene Jeljer Zwolsche HV 1x Mariëtte 21:15.7 98.32 18:02.0 95.75 16:19.7 16:19.7 96.25 290.32
44 103 Steinmetz, Patric Phocas H 2- nn 22:53.5 94.37 18:23.8 94.00 14:42.4 15:31.0 101.03 289.40
45 111 Verwijs, Mark Michiel de Ruyter HV 2- Jan van Brakel 22:07.6 96.23 18:21.8 94.15 15:11.5 16:01.6 98.02 288.40
46 115 Haan, Annemiek de Skoll D 2- nn 22:25.5 95.50 19:08.8 90.37 14:41.9 15:30.4 101.08 286.95
47 146 Braak, Frans De Stern HV 1x De Grote Jager 22:18.3 95.79 17:33.0 98.08 16:54.2 16:54.2 92.88 286.75
48 174 Heijting, Dorien Het Spaarne DV 1x Damocles 22:29.3 95.35 18:10.2 95.09 16:47.6 16:47.6 93.52 283.96
49 170 Teunis, Thekla Orca D 1x Wicky 22:03.3 96.40 17:33.3 98.06 17:48.7 17:48.7 87.54 282.01
50 169 Boog, Kirsten Het Spaarn D 1x Delphi 25:08.5 88.93 17:50.6 96.67 16:21.5 16:21.5 96.07 281.67
51 118 Drooge, Hylkia van Nereus D 2- Nereus 25:39.2 87.69 18:32.2 93.32 15:33.1 16:24.5 95.79 276.80
52 171 Verbeek, Dagmar Triton D 1x Jaap 22:25.2 95.52 18:44.0 92.37 17:54.9 17:54.9 86.94 274.82
53 116 Siegelaar, Laetitia Nereus D 2- Nereus 27:11.3 83.97 18:51.3 91.78 15:33.1 16:24.5 95.79 271.54
54 176 Drumpt, Juliët van Daventria DV 1x Voorbij de A1 24:27.3 90.59 18:29.3 93.55 17:57.7 17:57.7 86.66 270.80
55 175 Russell-van der Zee, Anneloes Alkmaarsche DV 1x Carasius 26:01.3 86.80 19:16.6 89.74 17:07.9 17:07.9 91.54 268.08
56 177 Wolffenbuttel, Marit RIC DV 1x nn 23:45.6 92.27 18:13.5 94.82 20:00.2 20:00.2 74.67 261.76
57 155 Jong, Taco de De Hunze HV 1x Ben Wirtjes 17:40.9 106.99 15:25.1 108.38 215.37
58 105 Dekker, Mark Vidar H 2- nn 19:40.4 102.17 15:49.4 106.42 15:22.6 16:13.3 0.00 208.59
59 123 Matten, Sander van der Dordtsche H 1x Lex Redelé 20:07.2 101.08 16:23.1 103.71 204.80
60 106 Hagemans, Willem Vidar H 2- nn 0.00 0.00 15:22.6 16:13.3 0.00 0.00
61 132 Gooskens, Willem Vidar H 1x Melis Chipper 0.00 0.00 0.00
62 178 Brantjes, Anouk DDS DV 1x Vrouwenregt 0.00 0.00 0.00