Skip to content

PVP 2001 Einduitslag

Tot. # Cat. # Rugnr Naam Vereniging Cat F-Tijd F-Punten S-Tijd S-Punten R-Tijd R-Punten L-Tijd L-Punten Totaal
1 1 1 Feike Loots Okeanos SA 1x 14:28.1 120.34 06:36.0 140.91 11:05.7 106.25 0.00 367.50
2 2 6 Fokke Stoel Proteus SA 1x 16:01.6 108.63 07:03.0 131.91 11:30.8 102.40 18:10.6 115.57 349.88
3 3 12 Gerard Egelmeers Theta SA 1x 15:26.8 112.72 0.00 10:11.2 115.74 17:33.7 119.61 348.07
4 4 9 Walter Braak Stern SA 1x 16:04.3 108.34 07:39.0 121.57 10:56.3 107.78 17:44.8 118.37 347.72
5 5 2 Jan Frits de Gans Poseidon SA 1x 15:16.7 113.96 07:35.0 122.64 11:08.2 105.85 0.00 342.45
6 1 51 Gerard van Bruggen Viking HV 2- 17:18.0 100.64 08:17.0 112.27 10:50.7 106.29 18:12.1 115.42 333.98
7 2 50 Hans Meijer Hemus HV 2- 16:50.8 103.35 07:51.0 118.47 10:45.8 107.10 0.00 328.92
8 6 5 Oscar Dorrestein Gyas SA 1x 15:44.4 110.62 08:05.0 115.05 11:33.2 102.04 0.00 327.71
9 7 13 Jochem Hogenhuis Saurus SA 1x 16:07.0 108.03 0.00 11:19.1 104.17 18:22.7 114.30 326.50
10 3 102 Erik Speijers DDS HV 1x 16:31.8 105.32 0.00 11:44.4 100.42 17:58.3 116.89 322.63
11 4 104 Willem Larmoyeur De Hunze HV 1x 16:43.7 104.08 0.00 11:14.6 104.85 18:43.8 112.16 321.09
12 8 3 Jappe Zijlstra DDS SA 1x 17:21.4 100.32 0.00 11:01.8 106.88 18:37.2 112.82 320.02
13 5 49 Jantinus Ziengs Hemus HV 2- 16:29.7 105.55 0.00 10:45.8 107.10 19:35.0 107.27 319.92
14 9 7 Martijn van der Matten Dordsche SA 1x 16:20.4 106.55 0.00 11:36.4 101.57 18:55.1 111.04 319.16
15 10 11 Ruben Dijk Zwolsche SA 1x 16:27.7 105.77 08:40.0 107.31 11:11.4 105.36 23:01.5 91.23 318.44
16 11 14 Robin Vervoorn Proteus SA 1x 0.00 09:44.0 95.55 11:34.5 101.85 17:25.6 120.54 317.94
17 6 54 Bas Meijn Spaarne HV 2- 17:15.3 100.90 08:01.0 116.01 11:31.6 100.00 0.00 316.91
18 7 107 Remko Wicherson DDS HV 1x 16:51.1 103.32 0.00 11:56.1 98.77 18:32.3 113.32 315.41
19 8 103 Wouter op den Velde DDS HV 1x 17:15.1 100.93 08:47.0 105.88 10:59.6 107.24 21:39.3 97.01 314.05
20 1 35 Guido van Apeldoorn Amstel J18 1x 17:07.1 101.71 0.00 11:23.6 103.47 20:00.1 105.03 310.21
21 2 37 Jan Lodewijk Eshuis Amstel J18 1x 17:26.5 99.83 0.00 11:38.9 101.20 19:25.7 108.12 309.15
22 9 96 Wouter Schram ARC HV 1x 17:12.9 101.14 0.00 11:20.2 103.99 20:19.6 103.35 308.48
23 10 101 Peter Bots Dordsche HV 1x 16:44.1 104.04 0.00 11:47.4 100.00 20:16.5 103.61 307.65
24 11 98 Oene Jeljer Dijkstra Zwolsche HV 1x 17:30.5 99.44 08:35.0 108.35 12:22.3 95.29 20:23.5 103.02 306.66
25 3 38 Sander van der Matten Dordsche J18 1x 17:09.4 101.48 0.00 11:44.3 100.44 20:12.9 103.92 305.84
26 1 64 Jacqueline Hoefmans RIC DV 1x 18:25.8 94.47 08:05.0 115.05 12:36.0 93.57 0.00 303.09
27 2 63 Karin Berger RIC DV 1x 18:45.2 92.84 07:57.0 116.98 12:40.8 92.97 0.00 302.79
28 12 52 Jan Karel Tombrock Viking HV 2- 17:14.3 101.00 11:07.0 83.66 10:50.7 106.29 22:07.9 94.92 302.21
29 12 72 Hans Spiegelaar DDS SA 2- 18:59.7 91.66 09:26.0 98.59 11:27.0 100.68 20:24.4 102.94 302.21
30 13 94 Ger van der Laan Beatrix HV 1x 17:40.9 98.47 0.00 11:24.3 103.36 21:00.4 100.00 301.83
31 14 95 Edwin den Dunnen Gyas HV 1x 16:25.5 106.01 0.00 12:09.6 96.95 21:15.8 98.79 301.75
32 13 71 Paul van der Weiden DDS SA 2- 17:48.2 97.80 0.00 11:27.0 100.68 20:22.8 103.08 301.56
33 15 53 Rob Takkenberg Spaarne HV 2- 17:20.1 100.44 09:25.0 98.76 11:31.6 100.00 0.00 299.20
34 16 97 Jorg Santen Ruyter HV 1x 17:29.1 99.57 09:34.0 97.21 11:34.1 101.92 0.00 298.70
35 3 118 Femke Vossepoel De Hoop DV 2- 18:24.5 94.58 0.00 11:58.4 96.28 19:59.0 105.13 295.99
36 4 62 Esther de Vries Gyas DV 1x 16:32.1 105.30 0.00 12:33.6 93.86 22:05.3 95.11 294.27
37 5 65 Caroline Ligthart RIC DV 1x 18:45.6 92.81 08:46.0 106.08 12:22.8 95.23 0.00 294.12
38 17 106 Frans Braak Stern HV 1x 17:24.7 100.00 09:48.0 94.90 12:27.0 94.69 21:13.8 98.95 293.64
39 1 23 Dorien Heijting Spaarne DSA 1x 17:43.6 98.22 0.00 12:08.3 97.13 21:38.2 97.09 292.44
40 14 8 Geo Arnold Willem III SA 1x 18:38.9 93.36 0.00 11:35.2 101.74 21:39.0 97.03 292.13
41 4 36 Roderick Dijk Zwolsche J18 1x 17:08.8 101.54 0.00 12:23.9 95.09 22:15.6 94.37 291.00
42 2 21 Nicole Meijeringh De Hunze DSA 1x 18:41.7 93.13 0.00 12:21.5 95.39 21:14.4 98.91 287.43
43 3 22 Anneke Venema Gyas DSA 1x 17:48.9 97.73 0.00 11:44.7 100.38 23:42.6 88.60 286.71
44 6 114 Agnes Wittink DDS DV 2- 18:19.9 94.97 09:40.0 96.21 12:06.0 95.26 0.00 286.44
45 1 82 Astrid Rodewijk DDS M18 1x 19:14.9 90.46 09:18.0 100.00 12:17.4 95.93 25:29.1 82.43 286.39
46 7 117 Ada Beuling DDS DV 2- 18:28.3 94.26 09:55.0 93.78 11:47.4 97.77 0.00 285.81
47 15 4 Ruben Klawer Proteus SA 1x 18:06.3 96.16 0.00 12:50.2 91.84 21:34.2 97.39 285.39
48 8 115 Heleen Kamermans DDS DV 2- 17:25.9 99.88 10:21.0 89.86 12:06.0 95.26 23:31.3 89.31 285.00
49 2 80 Kirsten Boog Stern M18 1x 20:00.9 86.99 08:46.0 106.08 13:17.5 88.70 25:48.7 81.38 281.77
50 18 105 Jos Donders Pontos HV 1x 19:10.5 90.80 0.00 11:50.5 99.56 23:16.3 90.27 280.63
51 4 20 Leonie Walta Hemus DSA 1x 19:12.1 90.68 09:48.0 94.90 12:41.3 92.91 0.00 278.49
52 9 61 Hestia Monster Leythe DV 1x 18:37.2 93.51 10:20.0 90.00 13:00.7 90.61 0.00 274.12
53 10 119 Ingrid van Dixhoorn De Hoop DV 2- 18:38.6 93.39 0.00 11:58.4 96.28 25:08.2 83.57 273.24
54 11 116 Anneke Hibma DDS DV 2- 19:06.8 91.09 11:03.0 84.16 11:47.4 97.77 0.00 273.02
55 19 99 Jan Bruggeman DDS HV 1x 17:24.4 100.03 0.00 13:08.7 89.69 25:26.9 82.55 272.27
56 12 60 Liesbeth de Boer Willem III DV 1x 18:55.2 92.02 0.00 12:43.1 92.70 25:57.2 80.94 265.66
57 5 18 Agnes van Uitert Proteus DSA 1x 20:45.0 83.91 11:46.0 79.04 13:12.3 89.28 23:14.6 90.38 263.57
58 6 19 Suzanne Braak Stern DSA 1x 0.00 11:15.0 82.67 13:24.3 87.94 22:43.3 92.45 263.06
59 3 81 Esther Dijk Zwolsche M18 1x 20:09.8 86.35 11:46.0 79.04 12:44.7 92.50 0.00 257.89