Skip to content

PVP 2000 Einduitslag

Tot. # Cat. # Rugnr Naam Vereniging Cat F-Tijd F-Punten S-Tijd S-Punten R-Tijd R-Punten L-Tijd L-Punten Totaal
1 1 1 Feike Loots Okeanos SA 1x 13:21.8 118.48 05:44.3 131.41 12:31.0 103.60 0.00 353.49
2 2 18 Jan-Frits de Gans Poseidon SA 1x 13:36.5 116.35 06:13.5 121.13 12:15.5 105.78 0.00 343.26
3 3 12 W. Braak Stern SA 1x 14:17.3 110.81 06:17.8 119.74 12:16.2 105.68 17:52.9 106.70 336.23
4 4 11 Gijs Hoen Nereus SA 1x 14:18.1 110.71 06:19.0 119.38 12:43.3 101.93 0.00 332.02
5 5 4 Wolter Blankert Skoll SA 1x 14:08.2 112.00 0.00 12:16.7 105.61 16:45.3 113.87 331.48
6 6 85 Bas Altdorf Njord SA 2- 14:47.4 107.06 0.00 11:22.4 109.53 16:38.9 114.60 331.19
7 7 17 Huub Bots Wetterwille SA 1x 0.00 06:47.0 111.16 12:01.0 107.91 17:02.8 111.92 330.99
8 8 20 Machiel Spuy Argo SA 1x 14:14.2 111.22 0.00 12:37.1 102.76 16:55.3 112.75 326.73
9 1 121 Gerard van Bruggen Viking HV 1x 0.00 06:53.2 109.50 12:28.0 104.01 17:10.5 111.08 324.59
10 9 7 Rinze Krol Okeanos SA 1x 14:16.8 110.87 09:36.6 78.47 12:03.7 107.50 18:10.7 104.95 323.32
11 10 86 Pieter Postema Skoll SA 2- 15:03.2 105.18 0.00 11:42.4 106.41 17:08.7 111.28 322.87
12 11 13 Gerritjan Eggenkamp Proteus SA 1x 15:22.6 102.97 0.00 11:47.0 110.05 17:24.4 109.60 322.62
13 12 14 Robin Vervoorn Proteus SA 1x 15:00.1 105.55 0.00 12:20.2 105.11 17:06.0 111.57 322.23
14 13 77 Joris Lansdaal Nereus SA 2- 15:12.7 104.08 0.00 11:31.5 108.09 18:04.1 105.59 317.76
15 14 10 Arnoud Schipper Dordsche SA 1x 15:38.4 101.23 0.00 12:21.9 104.86 17:16.4 110.45 316.54
16 2 116 Erik Rabbers Nautilus HV 1x 15:14.0 103.94 06:45.5 111.58 12:57.9 100.01 0.00 315.53
17 15 84 Harmen van der Hondel Njord SA 2- 0.00 07:32.4 100.00 11:22.4 109.53 18:07.3 105.28 314.81
18 16 79 Wietse Eshuis Nereus SA 2- 15:33.1 101.81 0.00 12:12.2 102.08 17:22.0 109.86 313.75
19 3 104 Ron van Gendt Beatrix HV 1x 15:16.3 103.68 0.00 12:36.6 102.83 18:01.4 105.86 312.37
20 17 76 Rob Hendriks Nereus SA 2- 15:28.7 102.29 0.00 11:31.5 108.09 19:07.3 99.78 310.16
21 18 6 Remko van Steene Zwolsche SA 1x 15:46.4 100.38 0.00 12:29.7 103.77 18:03.4 105.66 309.81
22 4 111 Bart Buiskool Hemus HV 1x 0.00 06:42.5 112.41 12:58.0 100.00 19:35.7 97.36 309.77
23 19 15 Hans-Jan Rijbering Skadi SA 1x 14:44.8 107.36 07:20.6 102.69 13:01.0 99.61 0.00 309.66
24 5 61 Marc van der Born Laak HV 2- 15:36.9 101.40 0.00 11:44.6 106.08 18:47.8 101.50 308.98
25 20 83 Jochem Hogenhuis Saurus SA 2- 15:02.7 105.24 0.00 12:46.9 97.46 18:05.2 105.49 308.19
26 6 60 Hans Meijer Hemus HV 2- 0.00 07:12.3 104.64 12:15.7 101.60 18:44.4 101.81 308.05
27 7 117 Henk-Jan Kiewiet Viking HV 1x 15:52.7 99.72 0.00 12:45.0 101.70 17:57.8 106.21 307.63
28 21 19 Martijn van der Matten Dordsche SA 1x 15:25.3 102.67 0.00 12:47.8 101.33 18:26.4 103.46 307.46
29 22 80 Robert Memelink Argo SA 2- 15:32.2 101.91 06:58.8 108.01 12:47.0 97.45 0.00 307.37
30 23 78 Rutger Hartong Nereus SA 2- 14:52.3 106.47 09:05.9 82.87 12:12.2 102.08 19:25.7 98.20 306.75
31 24 5 Olivier van de Wiele Proteus SA 1x 14:39.1 108.06 07:42.3 97.86 13:11.1 98.35 19:04.7 100.00 306.41
32 25 3 Jappe Zijlstra DDS SA 1x 15:22.3 103.00 0.00 12:52.8 100.68 18:37.0 102.48 306.16
33 8 56 Bas Meijn Spaarne HV 2- 0.00 06:48.5 110.76 12:27.4 100.00 20:32.1 92.90 303.66
34 26 16 Jasper Dijkstra Proteus SA 1x 14:55.9 106.04 0.00 13:25.6 96.58 18:56.1 100.76 303.38
35 9 112 Jan-Cees Sabel DDS HV 1x 15:47.6 100.26 08:06.3 93.03 12:51.2 100.89 18:45.7 101.68 302.83
36 10 115 Marcel Vervloet RIC HV 1x 16:16.9 97.24 08:11.4 92.06 12:32.3 103.42 18:54.6 100.89 301.55
37 11 109 Remko Wicherson DDS HV 1x 15:50.0 100.00 0.00 13:11.4 98.31 18:31.7 102.96 301.27
38 1 45 Juriƫn Rom Colthoff Triton J18 1x 15:58.9 99.07 0.00 11:54.0 108.97 20:38.9 92.40 300.44
39 1 24 Mirjam ter Beek Phocas DSA 1x 15:55.6 99.42 0.00 12:38.3 102.60 19:27.8 98.02 300.04
40 12 108 Ger van Laan Beatrix HV 1x 15:28.1 102.36 0.00 12:46.7 101.48 19:54.7 95.81 299.65
41 13 59 Jantinus Ziengs Hemus HV 2- 16:04.5 98.50 0.00 12:15.7 101.60 19:15.4 99.08 299.18
42 27 8 Wiebe Bakker Argo SA 1x 0.00 07:24.2 101.85 13:30.9 95.94 18:55.5 100.81 298.60
43 28 81 Lars Perk Argo SA 2- 15:43.6 100.68 0.00 12:47.0 97.45 19:00.9 100.33 298.46
44 14 62 Arie Roodenburg Laak HV 2- 16:06.7 98.27 0.00 11:44.6 106.08 20:29.7 93.09 297.44
45 15 105 Jaap Versteeg DDS HV 1x 15:02.4 105.28 0.00 13:24.7 96.68 20:00.1 95.39 297.35
46 29 82 Remy Bemelmans Saurus SA 2- 15:55.4 99.43 0.00 12:46.9 97.46 20:06.7 94.87 291.76
47 16 107 Twan Tiebosch Laak HV 1x 15:56.6 99.31 0.00 13:14.8 97.89 20:16.8 94.08 291.28
48 17 55 Rob Takkenberg Spaarne HV 2- 15:41.3 100.92 0.00 12:27.4 100.00 21:45.6 87.68 288.60
49 18 106 Jan-Dirk Heijnis Pontos HV 1x 16:55.3 93.56 07:18.9 103.07 14:06.6 91.90 0.00 288.53
50 2 28 Sarah Siegelaar Nereus DSA 1x 16:16.8 97.25 07:36.7 99.05 14:04.4 92.14 0.00 288.44
51 19 120 Freek Reinders DDS HV 1x 16:00.0 98.96 0.00 13:12.3 98.20 21:13.3 89.90 287.06
52 20 114 Walter Jansen Nautilus HV 1x 16:16.2 97.32 0.00 14:49.1 87.51 18:47.0 101.57 286.40
53 21 113 Jorg Santen Ruyter HV 1x 16:24.0 96.54 0.00 13:11.9 98.24 21:01.4 90.75 285.53
54 30 87 Jaap Groen Skoll SA 2- 16:30.4 95.92 0.00 11:42.4 106.41 23:02.6 82.79 285.12
55 1 69 Karen Berger RIC DV 1x 18:02.0 87.80 07:04.4 106.60 14:28.1 89.62 0.00 284.02
56 1 93 K. Boog Stern M18 1x 17:16.4 91.66 07:15.5 103.88 14:51.3 87.29 26:47.7 71.20 282.83
57 22 57 Hans Spiegelaar DDS HV 2- 16:55.2 93.58 08:09.8 92.36 13:08.0 94.85 0.00 280.79
58 31 9 Merwijn Ligtenberg Laga SA 1x 0.00 09:05.3 82.97 12:21.6 104.92 20:41.2 92.23 280.12
59 23 118 Peter Reimer Rijnland HV 1x 16:47.5 94.30 0.00 13:34.6 95.52 21:32.2 88.58 278.40
60 2 68 Margriet Lucassen RIC DV 1x 17:12.9 91.98 08:13.7 91.64 13:47.8 93.99 24:24.4 78.17 277.61
61 3 37 Ada Beuling DDS DSA 2- 17:11.9 92.07 08:14.2 91.53 13:33.9 91.83 0.00 275.43
62 3 128 Agnes Wittink DDS DV 2- 17:08.4 92.37 08:14.2 91.54 13:43.9 90.72 0.00 274.63
63 4 27 Leonie Walta Hemus DSA 1x 17:34.3 90.11 08:30.3 88.66 14:09.6 91.57 0.00 270.34
64 5 30 Connie Vreugdenhil Skoll DSA 1x 16:40.6 94.94 0.00 14:20.7 90.39 22:30.4 84.77 270.10
65 6 25 Kim Bots Wetterwille DSA 1x 0.00 08:13.9 91.60 13:35.1 95.45 23:28.0 81.30 268.35
66 4 127 Heleen Kamermans DDS DV 2- 16:56.9 93.42 0.00 13:43.9 90.72 23:22.3 81.63 265.77
67 5 70 Hiltje Huizenga DDS DV 1x 17:28.3 90.63 0.00 14:37.9 88.62 22:08.4 86.17 265.42
68 24 110 Jos Donders Pontos HV 1x 18:25.3 85.95 09:29.7 79.41 13:49.4 93.80 23:36.1 80.84 260.59
69 7 23 Margot Klomp Nereus DSA 1x 17:46.0 89.12 0.00 13:49.9 93.75 24:37.5 77.48 260.35
70 8 31 Marleen Reimer Nereus DSA 1x 18:03.8 87.66 0.00 14:23.9 90.06 24:37.2 77.49 255.21
71 9 29 Jane Shaw Nereus DSA 1x 18:09.0 87.24 0.00 15:03.7 86.09 25:16.3 75.49 248.82
72 25 58 Niek van Schie DDS HV 2- 18:15.9 86.69 0.00 13:08.0 94.85 28:51.5 66.11 247.65
73 10 38 Anneke Hibma DDS DSA 2- 19:08.8 82.69 10:41.0 70.58 13:33.9 91.83 0.00 245.10