Skip to content

PVP 1999 Einduitslag

Tot. # Cat. # Rugnr Naam Vereniging Cat F-Tijd F-Punten S-Tijd S-Punten R-Tijd R-Punten L-Tijd L-Punten Totaal
1 1 24 F. Loots Okeanos SA 1x 14:35.34 119.23 05:48:12 121.49 13:38:33 102.69 0.00 343.41
2 2 1 D. Simon Nereus SA 1x 15:03.07 115.57 0.00 12:31.77 111.78 16:35.08 114.37 341.72
3 3 79 G. Hoen Nereus SA 2- 15:55.52 109.22 06:03.66 116.30 12:23.80 109.09 18:08.57 104.55 334.61
4 4 15 W. Braak Stern SA 1x 15:32.63 111.90 0.00 12:55.28 108.39 18:20.59 103.40 323.69
4 4 15 R. Krol Okeanos SA 1x 15:32.6 111.90 0.00 12:55.3 108.39 18:20.6 103.40 323.69
5 5 2 W. Braak Stern SA 1x 15:59.3 108.79 06:13.8 113.13 13:52.7 100.92 17:42.4 107.12 322.84
6 6 6 M. Vervoorn Proteus SA 1x 16:55.1 102.81 08:44.9 80.57 12:20.7 113.45 17:50.8 106.28 322.54
7 7 91 W. de Jonge Willem III SA 2- 15:50.3 109.82 0.00 13:42.8 98.62 16:38.5 113.98 322.42
8 8 81 B. Altorf Njord SA 2- 16:33.4 105.06 0.00 13:04.2 103.47 16:48.1 112.88 321.41
9 9 4 D. Haveman Skoll SA 1x 0.00 06:56.9 101.44 12:46.4 109.64 17:16.0 109.86 320.94
10 1 118 R. van Gendt Beatrix HV 1x 16:42.9 104.07 0.00 13:22.6 104.70 16:59.2 111.66 320.43
11 10 18 W. Blankert Skoll SA 1x 16:53.3 102.99 0.00 13:27.2 104.10 17:08.2 110.68 317.77
12 11 83 W. Wildenburg Nereus SA 2- 16:16.4 106.89 0.00 12:46.4 105.88 18:14.2 104.01 316.78
13 12 84 M. Peters Nereus SA 2- 16:19.0 106.61 0.00 12:46.4 105.88 18:18.9 103.56 316.05
14 13 7 M. Emke RIC SA 1x 16:20.3 106.46 06:50.0 103.15 13:14.5 105.77 0.00 315.38
15 14 20 J. Verberne Laga SA 1x 17:22.0 100.15 10:59.3 64.15 12:53.4 108.66 17:56.7 105.70 314.51
16 2 122 G. van Bruggen Viking HV 1x 0.00 06:50.7 102.98 13:39.9 102.49 17:32.3 108.15 313.62
17 3 123 O. Neuteboom Triton HV 1x 17:01.2 102.20 06:33.9 107.38 14:10.0 98.86 0.00 308.44
18 15 13 M. Bartman Nereus SA 1x 15:53.7 109.42 0.00 12:37.7 110.92 21:36.8 87.76 308.10
19 16 89 J. Lansdaal Nereus SA 2- 17:23.6 100.00 0.00 12:52.8 104.99 18:26.5 102.85 307.84
20 4 129 H. de Geus De Hoop HV 1x 17:36.6 98.77 06:20.6 111.11 14:26.5 96.98 0.00 306.86
21 1 45 A. Schipper Dordsche J18 1x 17:46.2 97.89 0.00 13:41.7 102.27 17:48.8 106.48 306.64
22 17 77 J. Luynenburg Nereus SA 2- 18:32.1 93.85 06:49.6 103.26 12:42.3 106.44 19:42.3 96.26 305.96
23 18 78 R. Hendriks Nereus SA 2- 18:14.9 95.32 0.00 12:42.3 106.44 18:13.5 104.07 305.83
24 19 17 M. van der Matten Dordsche SA 1x 17:05.6 101.76 0.00 14:01.7 99.84 18:13.1 104.12 305.72
25 20 21 J. Zijlstra DDS SA 1x 16:54.0 102.93 07:35.9 92.77 13:39.7 102.52 18:58.1 100.00 305.45
26 21 87 H.J. Rijbering Skadi SA 2- 16:39.3 104.44 07:02.9 100.00 13:31.4 100.00 0.00 304.44
27 22 23 E. van Velde Skoll SA 1x 15:30.6 112.15 0.00 13:39.8 102.51 21:19.9 88.92 303.58
28 5 131 I. de Geus De Hoop HV 1x 16:41.5 104.21 0.00 13:35.6 103.04 19:57.0 95.07 302.32
29 2 44 N. van Nimwegen Laak J18 1x 18:18.6 95.00 0.00 13:52.6 100.93 17:51.5 106.21 302.14
30 6 130 M. Vervloet RIC HV 1x 17:40.8 98.38 0.00 13:41.0 102.35 18:51.4 100.59 301.32
31 23 82 D. Grunhagen Njord SA 2- 18:09.0 95.83 0.00 13:04.2 103.47 18:37.0 101.89 301.19
32 24 90 J. Loenen Nereus SA 2- 18:30.5 93.98 0.00 12:52.8 104.99 18:33.3 102.22 301.19
33 7 127 F. Seljee RIC HV 1x 17:56.6 96.94 06:50.8 102.95 13:50.2 101.22 0.00 301.11
34 8 120 A. Kole Willem III HV 1x 18:46.5 92.65 0.00 13:25.2 104.37 18:14.8 103.95 300.97
35 9 115 C. van Dok DDS HV 1x 16:25.4 105.91 07:09.3 98.50 14:31.2 96.46 0.00 300.87
36 25 92 P. de Braal Willem III SA 2- 17:07.1 101.61 0.00 13:42.8 98.62 18:52.9 100.45 300.68
37 26 5 M. Haighton Nereus SA 1x 17:58.4 96.78 0.00 13:40.8 102.39 18:51.9 100.54 299.71
38 27 9 M. Koper Skoll SA 1x 16:38.8 104.49 0.00 12:57.5 108.09 21:50.4 86.85 299.43
39 28 19 F. Borsboom Skoll SA 1x 17:45.1 97.98 0.00 14:51.2 94.30 17:46.1 106.75 299.03
40 10 117 M. Verkuil Alkmaarsche HV 1x 16:54.3 102.89 0.00 14:01.9 99.82 19:43.6 96.15 298.86
41 29 93 T. Teunissen Phocas SA 2- 16:39.9 104.38 0.00 13:48.5 97.94 19:58.6 94.95 297.27
42 30 22 Y. van Dijk Skadi SA 1x 17:30.3 99.37 0.00 15:03.2 93.04 18:12.5 104.17 296.58
43 31 3 M. van der Schoot Dordsche SA 1x 16:40.4 104.32 0.00 13:12.5 106.04 22:01.0 86.15 296.51
44 32 11 T.J. Groot Nereus SA 1x 16:36.7 104.71 0.00 13:42.3 98.70 20:26.9 92.76 296.17
45 11 59 B. Meijn Spaarne HV 2- 0.00 06:48.3 103.59 13:49.7 97.80 20:16.6 93.54 294.93
46 1 68 M. Zeekant Willem III DV 1x 17:21.3 100.23 0.00 14:26.6 96.97 19:26.7 97.55 294.75
47 33 8 K. Wierenga Triton SA 1x 17:22.2 100.14 06:55.4 101.80 15:06.4 92.72 0.00 294.66
48 34 14 M. van der Horst Skadi SA 1x 18:19.2 94.94 0.00 14:17.0 98.06 18:44.4 101.21 294.21
49 35 94 M. van der Reis Phocas SA 2- 16:56.7 102.65 0.00 13:48.5 97.94 20:28.0 92.67 293.26
50 36 16 R. Klawer Proteus SA 1x 16:49.7 103.36 0.00 14:56.7 93.71 19:50.4 95.60 292.67
51 12 60 R. Takkenberg Spaarne HV 2- 17:16.7 100.67 0.00 13:49.7 97.80 20:39.8 91.79 290.26
52 13 128 R. van Oosterhout Amstel HV 1x 18:08.6 95.87 0.00 14:19.2 97.80 20:41.6 91.66 285.33
53 2 69 K. Berger RIC DV 1x 19:31.7 89.07 06:48.2 103.60 15:07.3 92.63 0.00 285.30
54 14 116 F. Braak Stern HV 1x 17:06.0 101.72 08:16.1 85.25 15:22.4 91.11 20:32.1 92.36 285.19
55 37 25 J.P. de Geus De Hoop SA 1x 17:36.7 98.77 08:08.9 86.51 14:06.2 99.31 22:05.0 85.89 284.59
56 15 125 A. Smit RIC HV 1x 18:14.0 95.39 0.00 14:00.4 100.00 21:44.1 87.27 282.66
57 16 57 F. Bruhl De Hoop HV 2- 17:55.1 97.07 07:39.3 92.08 14:31.2 93.14 0.00 282.29
58 3 43 S. Borsje Laak J18 1x 18:55.2 91.93 0.00 14:37.3 95.79 20:05.6 94.40 282.12
59 3 71 J. Hoefmans RIC DV 1x 19:11.8 90.61 07:23.7 95.32 15:32.0 90.16 0.00 276.09
60 38 88 P. van de Drift Skadi SA 2- 18:57.5 91.75 0.00 13:31.4 100.00 22:54.9 82.77 274.52
61 4 46 C. van Hoorn Willem III J18 1x 19:16.2 90.26 0.00 14:39.9 95.51 22:05.7 85.85 271.62
62 4 138 H. Kamermans DDS DV 2- 18:26.4 94.33 0.00 14:50.5 91.12 22:26.8 84.50 269.95
63 5 42 G. van de Biesen Viking J18 1x 21:15.4 81.83 0.00 13:53.8 100.78 22:16.4 85.15 267.76
64 5 66 E. van Dam De Hoop DV 1x 19:12.3 90.57 09:01.5 78.09 14:54.6 93.94 0.00 262.60
65 1 30 C. Vreugdenhil Skoll DSA 1x 20:05.4 86.58 0.00 15:57.0 87.81 21:45.2 87.19 261.58
66 2 31 A. Schalkwijk Nereus DSA 1x 19:50.8 87.64 0.00 15:05.3 92.83 23:47.1 79.75 260.22
67 17 58 F. Dikken De Hoop HV 2- 0.00 08:30.8 82.79 14:31.2 93.14 22:59.9 82.47 258.40
68 6 139 A. de Boer DDS DV 2- 18:49.5 92.40 09:31.6 73.99 14:50.5 91.12 0.00 257.51
69 1 102 A. Dijkstra Honte M18 1x 18:58.2 91.69 0.00 15:12.4 92.11 26:16.8 72.17 255.97
70 2 103 J. Roozenburg DDS M18 1x 21:35.5 80.56 09:56.3 70.93 16:13.5 86.33 24:24.1 77.73 244.62
71 7 70 A. Salden Amstel DV 1x 21:49.1 79.72 0.00 15:46.6 88.77 26:45.1 70.90 239.39
72 8 67 C. Engelberts RIC DV 1x 20:35.2 84.49 10:51.8 64.89 16:38.4 84.17 0.00 233.55
73 39 80 S. Schuurmans Nereus SA 2- 17:27.4 99.64 0.00 12:23.8 109.09 0.00 208.73